Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Lightning Lance icon

Lightning Lance

Requirements

See what you still need for every Duo and Legendary with your own boons in the planner.

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 1507090110
Level 27090110130
Level 380100120140
Level 485105125145
Level 590110130150
Level 8105125145165

Overview

God
Zeus
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Air
Pom of Power
Levels up

Zeus boons 14