Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Arc Flash icon

Arc Flash

Requirements

See what you still need for every Duo and Legendary with your own boons in the planner.

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 130%40%50%60%
Level 240%50%60%70%
Level 345%55%65%75%
Level 448%58%68%78%
Level 550%60%70%80%
Level 856%66%76%86%

Echo duration: 4 at every rarity.

Echo threshold: 120 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Zeus
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Air
Pom of Power
Levels up

Zeus boons 14