Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Sweet Surrender icon

Sweet Surrender

Requirements

See what you still need for every Duo and Legendary with your own boons in the planner.

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

ModifierCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 110%15%20%25%
Level 215%20%25%30%
Level 317%23%27%33%
Level 418%24%28%34%
Level 519%25%29%35%
Level 822%28%32%38%

Weak duration: 1 at every rarity.

Weak modifier: 30% at every rarity.

Overview

God
Aphrodite
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Water
Pom of Power
Levels up

Aphrodite boons 21