Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Uncommon Grace icon

Uncommon Grace

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

Speed bonusCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 110%15%20%25%
Level 215%20%25%30%
Level 317%23%27%33%
Level 418%24%28%34%
Level 519%25%29%35%
Level 822%28%32%38%

Overview

God
Hera
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Fire
Pom of Power
Levels up

Hera boons 16