Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Healthy Rebound icon

Healthy Rebound

Requirements

Needs one of
Shameless Attitude

See what you still need for every Duo and Legendary with your own boons in the planner.

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

ThresholdCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 180%70%60%50%
Level 270%60%50%40%
Level 365%55%45%35%
Level 463%53%43%32%
Level 561%51%41%30%
Level 855%45%35%24%

Heal: 100% at every rarity.

Overview

God
Aphrodite
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Water
Pom of Power
Levels up

Aphrodite boons 21