Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Heart Breaker icon

Heart Breaker

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 180100120140
Level 2100120140160
Level 3116136156176
Level 4129149169189
Level 5139159179199
Level 8163183203223

Duration: 6 at every rarity.

Mana: 40 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Aphrodite
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Water
Pom of Power
Levels up

Aphrodite boons 21