Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Trusty Shield icon

Trusty Shield

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

AmountCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 110152025
Level 215202530
Level 318232833
Level 420253035
Level 522273237
Level 828333843

Cost: 30 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Hephaestus
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Earth
Pom of Power
Levels up

Hephaestus boons 17