Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Grand Caldera icon

Grand Caldera

Requirements

See what you still need for every Duo and Legendary with your own boons in the planner.

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 175100125150
Level 2100125150175
Level 3120145170195
Level 4140165190215
Level 5160185210235
Level 8220245270295

Ao echange: 50% at every rarity.

Overview

God
Hephaestus
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Fire
Pom of Power
Levels up

Hephaestus boons 17