Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Security System icon

Security System

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

AmountCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 175100125150
Level 2150175200225
Level 3200225250275
Level 4225250275300
Level 5250275300325
Level 8325350375400

Duration: 7 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Hephaestus
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Earth
Pom of Power
Levels up

Hephaestus boons 17