Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Glowing Coal icon

Glowing Coal

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 16090120150
Level 290120150180
Level 3110140170200
Level 4120150180210
Level 5130160190220
Level 8160190220250

Overview

God
Hestia
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Fire
Pom of Power
Levels up

Hestia boons 15