Sourcemined
Hytale

Hytale seed 2026

Seed mapHytale 0.7.2Checked: 256/256 samples exact
Loading map…

4,096×4,096 blocks around spawn, drawn by the game's own world-map renderer. Switch on Zones or Biomes in the panel, hover anywhere for its coordinates, or type x, z in the search to jump there.

-197, -84spawn · River plains (spawn area)
-274, 140Temple · 237 blocks from spawn
28zones
212biomes
1,358,783ore veins

Zones in this area

  • Zone 1 · Emerald Grove · Tier 216.2%
  • Zone 1 · Emerald Grove · Tier 314.9%
  • Oceans13.5%
  • Zone 3 · Borea · Tier 27.1%
  • Zone 1 · Emerald Grove · Tier 16.5%
  • Zone 3 · Borea · Tier 35.9%
  • Zone 3 · Borea · Tier 15.4%
  • Zone 2 · Howling Sands · Tier 25.1%
  • Zone 2 · Howling Sands · Tier 14.9%
  • Zone 2 · Howling Sands · Tier 33.9%

The Temple sits in Zone 1 · Emerald Grove · Temple.

Ores the generator placed

OreVeinsBlocks
Adamantite5,89369,822
Cobalt26,579237,839
Copper967,4792,583,796
Gold1,1776,552
Iron324,5242,223,752
Silver1051,016
Thorium33,026162,042

Rare ores (Gold, Silver) have one marker per vein; common ores are summarised per chunk and start switched off.

How we checked it

The server's world-map renderer draws 3 pixels per block and places each chunk by its index, so every position is exact by construction. On top of that, these samples from an earlier, independent run of the generator must match this map's generator exactly (zone, biome and terrain height), or the map isn't published. "Ground" is what was actually generated there, after caves, canyons and lava or water, which the terrain height doesn't include:

x, zIndependent runThis mapGround yResult
-2048, -2048Oceans / Tropical_Trench / 53Oceans / Tropical_Trench / 53—Exact
-1792, -2048Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 52Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 52—Exact
-1536, -2048Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier3 / Shore_Cold / 103Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier3 / Shore_Cold / 103—Exact
-1280, -2048Oceans / Temperate_Kelp / 60Oceans / Temperate_Kelp / 60—Exact
-1024, -2048Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Ocean_Lava / 92Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Ocean_Lava / 92—Exact
-768, -2048Oceans / Tropical_Reef / 48Oceans / Tropical_Reef / 48—Exact
-512, -2048Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar_Mixed / 133Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar_Mixed / 133—Exact
-256, -2048Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Forest_Frozen_Light / 114Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Forest_Frozen_Light / 114—Exact
0, -2048Zone3_Tier3 / Plains_Frozen_Frost / 137Zone3_Tier3 / Plains_Frozen_Frost / 137—Exact
256, -2048Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Forest_Frozen / 125Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Forest_Frozen / 125—Exact
512, -2048Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Glacier / 135Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Glacier / 135—Exact
768, -2048Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Forest_Frozen_Light / 116Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Forest_Frozen_Light / 116—Exact
1024, -2048Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Ocean_Lava / 91Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Ocean_Lava / 91—Exact
1280, -2048Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Desert_Ash / 148Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Desert_Ash / 148—Exact
1536, -2048Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Wastes_Lava / 164Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Wastes_Lava / 164—Exact
1792, -2048Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Desert_Ash / 148Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Desert_Ash / 148—Exact
-2048, -1792Oceans / Tropical_Sandy / 54Oceans / Tropical_Sandy / 54—Exact
-1792, -1792Oceans / Cold_Kelp / 71Oceans / Cold_Kelp / 71—Exact
-1536, -1792Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier3 / Shore_Cold / 105Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier3 / Shore_Cold / 105—Exact
-1280, -1792Oceans / Tropical_Reef / 58Oceans / Tropical_Reef / 58—Exact
-1024, -1792Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Wastes_Lava / 169Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Wastes_Lava / 169—Exact
-768, -1792Oceans / Tropical_Trench / 43Oceans / Tropical_Trench / 43—Exact
-512, -1792Zone3_Tier3 / Forest_Frozen_Light / 139Zone3_Tier3 / Forest_Frozen_Light / 139—Exact
-256, -1792Zone3_Tier3 / Forest_Frozen_Light / 138Zone3_Tier3 / Forest_Frozen_Light / 138—Exact
0, -1792Zone3_Tier3 / Forest_Frozen_Light / 137Zone3_Tier3 / Forest_Frozen_Light / 137—Exact
256, -1792Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Glacier / 136Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Glacier / 136—Exact
512, -1792Zone3_Tier3 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier3 / 167Zone3_Tier3 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier3 / 167—Exact
768, -1792Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier3 / Rocks / 110Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier3 / Rocks / 110—Exact
1024, -1792Oceans / Cold_Trench / 17Oceans / Cold_Trench / 17—Exact
1280, -1792Oceans / Cold_Reef / 58Oceans / Cold_Reef / 58—Exact
1536, -1792Oceans / Tropical_Reef / 56Oceans / Tropical_Reef / 56—Exact
1792, -1792Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Rocks_Ocean_Lava / 90Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Rocks_Ocean_Lava / 90—Exact
-2048, -1536Oceans / Tropical_Barren / 55Oceans / Tropical_Barren / 55—Exact
-1792, -1536Oceans / Cold_Trench / 51Oceans / Cold_Trench / 51—Exact
-1536, -1536Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Glacier / 128Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Glacier / 128—Exact
-1280, -1536Zone3_Shore_Tier2 / Glacier / 115Zone3_Shore_Tier2 / Glacier / 115—Exact
-1024, -1536Oceans / Temperate_Barren / 56Oceans / Temperate_Barren / 56—Exact
-768, -1536Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier3 / Rocks / 146Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier3 / Rocks / 146—Exact
-512, -1536Zone3_Tier3 / Lake_Forest_Frozen / 117Zone3_Tier3 / Lake_Forest_Frozen / 117—Exact
-256, -1536Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Plains_Frozen / 114Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Plains_Frozen / 114—Exact
0, -1536Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 138Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 138—Exact
256, -1536Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 135Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 135—Exact
512, -1536Zone3_Tier3 / Village_Outlander / 134Zone3_Tier3 / Village_Outlander / 134—Exact
768, -1536Oceans / Temperate_Sandy / 60Oceans / Temperate_Sandy / 60—Exact
1024, -1536Oceans / Temperate_Sandy / 59Oceans / Temperate_Sandy / 59—Exact
1280, -1536Zone3_Tier3 / Village_Outlander / 139Zone3_Tier3 / Village_Outlander / 139—Exact
1536, -1536Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier3 / Trenches_Cold / 94Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier3 / Trenches_Cold / 94—Exact
1792, -1536Oceans / Tropical_Reef / 63Oceans / Tropical_Reef / 63—Exact
-2048, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Glacier / 135Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Glacier / 135—Exact
-1792, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Glacier / 136Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Glacier / 136—Exact
-1536, -1280Zone3_Tier3 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier3 / 152Zone3_Tier3 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier3 / 152—Exact
-1280, -1280Zone3_Tier3 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier3 / 158Zone3_Tier3 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier3 / 158—Exact
-1024, -1280Zone3_Tier3 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier3 / 182Zone3_Tier3 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier3 / 182—Exact
-768, -1280Zone3_Tier3 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier3 / 146Zone3_Tier3 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier3 / 146—Exact
-512, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 138Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 138—Exact
-256, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Plains_Frozen / 139Zone3_Tier2 / Plains_Frozen / 139—Exact
0, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Forest_Cedar / 120Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Forest_Cedar / 120—Exact
256, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Forest_Cedar_Mixed / 133Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Forest_Cedar_Mixed / 133—Exact
512, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 136Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 136—Exact
768, -1280Zone4_Tier5 / Canyon_Desert_Ash / 124Zone4_Tier5 / Canyon_Desert_Ash / 124—Exact
1024, -1280Oceans / Temperate_Sandy / 54Oceans / Temperate_Sandy / 54—Exact
1280, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 152Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 152—Exact
1536, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Plains_Frozen / 132Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Plains_Frozen / 132—Exact
1792, -1280Oceans / Cold_Reef / 51Oceans / Cold_Reef / 51—Exact
-2048, -1024Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Forest_Fir / 127Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Forest_Fir / 127—Exact
-1792, -1024Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Forest_Fir / 131Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Forest_Fir / 131—Exact
-1536, -1024Zone3_Tier1 / Plains_Hotsprings / 135Zone3_Tier1 / Plains_Hotsprings / 135—Exact
-1280, -1024Zone3_Tier2 / Plains_Frozen / 136Zone3_Tier2 / Plains_Frozen / 136—Exact
-1024, -1024Zone3_Tier2 / Plains_Tundra / 138Zone3_Tier2 / Plains_Tundra / 138—Exact
-768, -1024Zone3_Tier1 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier1 / 184Zone3_Tier1 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier1 / 184—Exact
-512, -1024Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 137Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 137—Exact
-256, -1024Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 172Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 172—Exact
0, -1024Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Glacier / 136Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Glacier / 136—Exact
256, -1024Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Redwood / 138Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Redwood / 138—Exact
512, -1024Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Redwood / 140Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Redwood / 140—Exact
768, -1024Zone3_Tier1 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier1 / 153Zone3_Tier1 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier1 / 153—Exact
1024, -1024Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Plains_Hotsprings / 124Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Plains_Hotsprings / 124—Exact
1280, -1024Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Forest_Fir / 135Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Forest_Fir / 135—Exact
1536, -1024Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Redwood_Kweebec / 131Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Redwood_Kweebec / 131—Exact
1792, -1024Zone3_Tier1 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier1 / 136Zone3_Tier1 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier1 / 136—Exact
-2048, -768Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 100Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 100—Exact
-1792, -768Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 120Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 120—Exact
-1536, -768Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Moss / 115Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Moss / 115—Exact
-1280, -768Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Plains_Shire / 125Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Plains_Shire / 125—Exact
-1024, -768Zone3_Tier1 / Lake_Plains_Shire / 109Zone3_Tier1 / Lake_Plains_Shire / 109—Exact
-768, -768Zone1_Tier2 / River_Forest_Aspen / 116Zone1_Tier2 / River_Forest_Aspen / 116—Exact
-512, -768Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 119Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 119—Exact
-256, -768Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Redwood / 137Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Redwood / 137—Exact
0, -768Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Redwood / 137Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Redwood / 137—Exact
256, -768Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 119Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 119—Exact
512, -768Zone1_Tier2 / River_Forest_Aspen / 112Zone1_Tier2 / River_Forest_Aspen / 112—Exact
768, -768Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 121Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 121—Exact
1024, -768Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Tundra / 127Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Tundra / 127—Exact
1280, -768Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Forest_Fir / 127Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Forest_Fir / 127—Exact
1536, -768Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 127Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 127—Exact
1792, -768Zone1_Tier3 / Mountain_Tier3 / 127Zone1_Tier3 / Mountain_Tier3 / 127—Exact
-2048, -512Oceans / Tropical_Tubes / 65Oceans / Tropical_Tubes / 65—Exact
-1792, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 115Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 115—Exact
-1536, -512Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 118Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 118—Exact
-1280, -512Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 119Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 119—Exact
-1024, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 119Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 119—Exact
-768, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 118Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 118—Exact
-512, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 116Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 116—Exact
-256, -512Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 121Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 121—Exact
0, -512Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 120Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 120—Exact
256, -512Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 112Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 112—Exact
512, -512Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 115Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 115—Exact
768, -512Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 123Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 123—Exact
1024, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 118Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 118—Exact
1280, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 115Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 115—Exact
1536, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 119Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 119—Exact
1792, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 115Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 115—Exact
-2048, -256Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 111Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 111—Exact
-1792, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 122Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 122—Exact
-1536, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 130Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 130—Exact
-1280, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 123Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 123—Exact
-1024, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 121Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 121—Exact
-768, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 120Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 120—Exact
-512, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 118Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 118—Exact
-256, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 132Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 132—Exact
0, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 121Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 121—Exact
256, -256Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 116Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 116—Exact
512, -256Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 116Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 116—Exact
768, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 115Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 115—Exact
1024, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 116Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 116—Exact
1280, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 120Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 120—Exact
1536, -256Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 114Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 114—Exact
1792, -256Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 116Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 116—Exact
-2048, 0Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 113Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 113—Exact
-1792, 0Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 121Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 121—Exact
-1536, 0Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 119Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 119—Exact
-1280, 0Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 116Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 116—Exact
-1024, 0Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 125Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 125—Exact
-768, 0Zone1_Tier3 / River_Forest_Autumn / 116Zone1_Tier3 / River_Forest_Autumn / 116—Exact
-512, 0Zone1_Tier1 / Forest_Birch / 123Zone1_Tier1 / Forest_Birch / 123—Exact
-256, 0Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 121Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 121—Exact
0, 0Zone1_Tier1 / River_Forest_Flower / 111Zone1_Tier1 / River_Forest_Flower / 111—Exact
256, 0Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 102Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 102—Exact
512, 0Zone1_Tier2 / River_Forest_Gully / 114Zone1_Tier2 / River_Forest_Gully / 114—Exact
768, 0Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 121Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 121—Exact
1024, 0Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 122Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 122—Exact
1280, 0Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Tallgrass / 116Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Tallgrass / 116—Exact
1536, 0Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 136Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 136—Exact
1792, 0Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 107Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 107—Exact
-2048, 256Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Birch / 118Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Birch / 118—Exact
-1792, 256Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 122Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 122—Exact
-1536, 256Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 121Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 121—Exact
-1280, 256Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Birch / 115Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Birch / 115—Exact
-1024, 256Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 118Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 118—Exact
-768, 256Zone1_Tier1 / River_Plains_Birch / 112Zone1_Tier1 / River_Plains_Birch / 112—Exact
-512, 256Zone1_Tier1 / Forest_Birch / 121Zone1_Tier1 / Forest_Birch / 121—Exact
-256, 256Zone1_Tier1 / River_Plains_Smooth / 110Zone1_Tier1 / River_Plains_Smooth / 110—Exact
0, 256Oceans / Pillars_Cold_Sandy / 68Oceans / Pillars_Cold_Sandy / 68—Exact
256, 256Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Rocks_Ocean_Lava / 95Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Rocks_Ocean_Lava / 95—Exact
512, 256Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Desert_Ash / 142Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Desert_Ash / 142—Exact
768, 256Oceans / Cold_Reef / 48Oceans / Cold_Reef / 48—Exact
1024, 256Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Birch / 120Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Birch / 120—Exact
1280, 256Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 109Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 109—Exact
1536, 256Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Ocean_Lava / 92Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Ocean_Lava / 92—Exact
1792, 256Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Ocean_Lava / 91Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Ocean_Lava / 91—Exact
-2048, 512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 125Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 125—Exact
-1792, 512Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Moss / 123Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Moss / 123—Exact
-1536, 512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 121Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 121—Exact
-1280, 512Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 121Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 121—Exact
-1024, 512Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Tallgrass / 115Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Tallgrass / 115—Exact
-768, 512Zone1_Tier1 / Forest_Birch / 121Zone1_Tier1 / Forest_Birch / 121—Exact
-512, 512Zone1_Tier1 / River_Forest_Birch / 115Zone1_Tier1 / River_Forest_Birch / 115—Exact
-256, 512Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Tallgrass / 117Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Tallgrass / 117—Exact
0, 512Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 106Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 106—Exact
256, 512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 121Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 121—Exact
512, 512Oceans / Cold_Trench / 55Oceans / Cold_Trench / 55—Exact
768, 512Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Wastes_Ash / 156Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Wastes_Ash / 156—Exact
1024, 512Oceans / Tropical_Kelp / 67Oceans / Tropical_Kelp / 67—Exact
1280, 512Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier4 / Rocks_Ocean_Wastes / 90Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier4 / Rocks_Ocean_Wastes / 90—Exact
1536, 512Zone4_Tier5 / Canyon_Desert_Ash / 139Zone4_Tier5 / Canyon_Desert_Ash / 139—Exact
1792, 512Zone4_Tier5 / Wastes_Lava / 144Zone4_Tier5 / Wastes_Lava / 144—Exact
-2048, 768Zone1_Shore / River / 112Zone1_Shore / River / 112—Exact
-1792, 768Zone1_Tier3 / Mountain_Tier3 / 159Zone1_Tier3 / Mountain_Tier3 / 159—Exact
-1536, 768Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 120Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 120—Exact
-1280, 768Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 119Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 119—Exact
-1024, 768Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 122Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 122—Exact
-768, 768Zone1_Tier2 / River_Forest_Aspen / 115Zone1_Tier2 / River_Forest_Aspen / 115—Exact
-512, 768Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 113Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 113—Exact
-256, 768Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 116Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 116—Exact
0, 768Zone1_Shore / Beach / 113Zone1_Shore / Beach / 113—Exact
256, 768Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 117Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 117—Exact
512, 768Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 117Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 117—Exact
768, 768Zone1_Tier3 / River_Plains_Gorge / 115Zone1_Tier3 / River_Plains_Gorge / 115—Exact
1024, 768Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 120Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 120—Exact
1280, 768Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 120Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 120—Exact
1536, 768Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 107Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 107—Exact
1792, 768Oceans / Temperate_Kelp / 69Oceans / Temperate_Kelp / 69—Exact
-2048, 1024Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 86Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 86—Exact
-1792, 1024Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 100Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 100—Exact
-1536, 1024Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 123Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 123—Exact
-1280, 1024Zone1_Tier3 / River_Plains_Gorge / 119Zone1_Tier3 / River_Plains_Gorge / 119—Exact
-1024, 1024Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Forest / 116Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Forest / 116—Exact
-768, 1024Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 112Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 112—Exact
-512, 1024Zone1_Tier3 / River_Plains_Gorge / 123Zone1_Tier3 / River_Plains_Gorge / 123—Exact
-256, 1024Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 116Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 116—Exact
0, 1024Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 114Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 114—Exact
256, 1024Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 117Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 117—Exact
512, 1024Zone1_Tier3 / Mountain_Tier3 / 134Zone1_Tier3 / Mountain_Tier3 / 134—Exact
768, 1024Zone1_Tier3 / Mountain_Tier3 / 140Zone1_Tier3 / Mountain_Tier3 / 140—Exact
1024, 1024Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Rock / 120Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Rock / 120—Exact
1280, 1024Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Plains / 116Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Plains / 116—Exact
1536, 1024Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Moss_Trork / 117Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Moss_Trork / 117—Exact
1792, 1024Oceans / Temperate_Kelp / 56Oceans / Temperate_Kelp / 56—Exact
-2048, 1280Zone4_Tier4 / Canyon_Forest_Swamp / 119Zone4_Tier4 / Canyon_Forest_Swamp / 119—Exact
-1792, 1280Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier4 / Ocean_Wastes / 92Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier4 / Ocean_Wastes / 92—Exact
-1536, 1280Zone2_Tier2 / Dunes_Desert_Springs / 119Zone2_Tier2 / Dunes_Desert_Springs / 119—Exact
-1280, 1280Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Rock / 119Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Rock / 119—Exact
-1024, 1280Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Rock / 117Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Rock / 117—Exact
-768, 1280Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Rock / 117Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Rock / 117—Exact
-512, 1280Zone2_Tier3 / Desert_Oasis_Hidden_Dunes / 117Zone2_Tier3 / Desert_Oasis_Hidden_Dunes / 117—Exact
-256, 1280Zone2_Tier1 / Scrub_Bushland / 118Zone2_Tier1 / Scrub_Bushland / 118—Exact
0, 1280Zone1_Tier2 / River_Forest_Aspen / 113Zone1_Tier2 / River_Forest_Aspen / 113—Exact
256, 1280Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Boab / 119Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Boab / 119—Exact
512, 1280Zone2_Tier2 / Plateau_Desert_Red / 116Zone2_Tier2 / Plateau_Desert_Red / 116—Exact
768, 1280Zone2_Tier2 / Plateau_Desert_Rock / 117Zone2_Tier2 / Plateau_Desert_Rock / 117—Exact
1024, 1280Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Rock / 116Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Rock / 116—Exact
1280, 1280Zone2_Tier1 / Scrub_Bushland / 116Zone2_Tier1 / Scrub_Bushland / 116—Exact
1536, 1280Zone2_Tier1 / Scrub_Bushland / 116Zone2_Tier1 / Scrub_Bushland / 116—Exact
1792, 1280Zone4_Tier5 / Canyon_Forest_Roots / 123Zone4_Tier5 / Canyon_Forest_Roots / 123—Exact
-2048, 1536Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Wastes_Lava / 148Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Wastes_Lava / 148—Exact
-1792, 1536Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Rocks_Ocean_Lava / 106Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Rocks_Ocean_Lava / 106—Exact
-1536, 1536Oceans / Tropical_Tubes / 62Oceans / Tropical_Tubes / 62—Exact
-1280, 1536Zone2_Shallow_Ocean / Islands / 115Zone2_Shallow_Ocean / Islands / 115—Exact
-1024, 1536Zone2_Tier3 / Desert_Mushroom / 116Zone2_Tier3 / Desert_Mushroom / 116—Exact
-768, 1536Zone2_Tier3 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 114Zone2_Tier3 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 114—Exact
-512, 1536Zone2_Tier2 / Dunes_Desert_Rock / 117Zone2_Tier2 / Dunes_Desert_Rock / 117—Exact
-256, 1536Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Plains / 117Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Plains / 117—Exact
0, 1536Zone2_Tier1 / Plateau_Scrub_Bushland / 127Zone2_Tier1 / Plateau_Scrub_Bushland / 127—Exact
256, 1536Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Oasis / 116Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Oasis / 116—Exact
512, 1536Zone2_Tier3 / Dunes_Desert_Mushroom / 115Zone2_Tier3 / Dunes_Desert_Mushroom / 115—Exact
768, 1536Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Rock / 117Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Rock / 117—Exact
1024, 1536Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Plains / 117Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Plains / 117—Exact
1280, 1536Zone2_Tier3 / Dunes_Desert_Mushroom / 126Zone2_Tier3 / Dunes_Desert_Mushroom / 126—Exact
1536, 1536Zone2_Shallow_Ocean / Grass_Yellow / 111Zone2_Shallow_Ocean / Grass_Yellow / 111—Exact
1792, 1536Zone4_Tier4 / Forest_Swamp_Village / 134Zone4_Tier4 / Forest_Swamp_Village / 134—Exact
-2048, 1792Zone4_Tier5 / Canyon_Wastes_Lava / 142Zone4_Tier5 / Canyon_Wastes_Lava / 142—Exact
-1792, 1792Oceans / Cold_Kelp / 59Oceans / Cold_Kelp / 59—Exact
-1536, 1792Oceans / Cold_Kelp / 62Oceans / Cold_Kelp / 62—Exact
-1280, 1792Oceans / Temperate_Barren / 55Oceans / Temperate_Barren / 55—Exact
-1024, 1792Zone2_Shallow_Ocean / Shallow_Sand / 109Zone2_Shallow_Ocean / Shallow_Sand / 109—Exact
-768, 1792Zone2_Tier3 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 118Zone2_Tier3 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 118—Exact
-512, 1792Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Rock / 118Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Rock / 118—Exact
-256, 1792Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Hotsprings / 115Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Hotsprings / 115—Exact
0, 1792Zone2_Tier2 / Dunes_Desert_Springs / 122Zone2_Tier2 / Dunes_Desert_Springs / 122—Exact
256, 1792Zone2_Tier2 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 115Zone2_Tier2 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 115—Exact
512, 1792Zone2_Tier3 / Desert_Barren / 118Zone2_Tier3 / Desert_Barren / 118—Exact
768, 1792Zone2_Tier2 / Dunes_Desert_Red / 119Zone2_Tier2 / Dunes_Desert_Red / 119—Exact
1024, 1792Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Plains / 116Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Plains / 116—Exact
1280, 1792Zone2_Tier3 / Plateau_Desert_Barren / 152Zone2_Tier3 / Plateau_Desert_Barren / 152—Exact
1536, 1792Zone2_Shallow_Ocean / Shallow_Sand / 108Zone2_Shallow_Ocean / Shallow_Sand / 108—Exact
1792, 1792Zone4_Tier5 / Wastes_Lava / 141Zone4_Tier5 / Wastes_Lava / 141—Exact