Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Cut Above icon

Cut Above

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 190120150180
Level 2120150180210
Level 3140170200230
Level 4150180210240
Level 5160190220250
Level 8190220250280

Mana cost addition: 5 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Ares
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Earth
Pom of Power
Levels up

Ares boons 19