Sourcemined
Castlevania: Belmont's Curse
Verified on build 2597586716 entries

Bosses

Every boss with its HP, attack, experience and arena.

16 entries
Arthur1100055500
Carmilla450035850
Death8444401000
Death2000040600
Doppelganger8778501000
Dracula7666601200
Dracula Beast7666701500
Isaac2500501000
Isaac150025750
Jeanne d'Arc180024600
Jeanne d'Arc Rematch11431501200
Leon Belmont80019400
Mammon8000521000
Medusa150024500
Succubus Agnes8000501200
Talos500035900

Download this list

Every row, for spreadsheets and your own tools. Free, no account.